ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15539236
nr 1553 9236
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
5 pcs, Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numrerade. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39x49, outer dimensions including frame. 55x64,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 5 st, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerade, numrerade. Färglitografi, bildmått: 39x49, yttermått inklusive ram. 55x64 cm
1000
SEK 500
Monday July 31 2023
at 20:32:29
26/7 13:29:48
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist